Department Head Members
1.Social science exhibition Dr. G. B. Pandey
Mr. Gaurav Saini
Mr. Gaurav Sharma
2.Furniture Mr. Vinay Kumar
Mr. Devendra Bhardwaj
Grade IV staff
3.Maintenance & repair Mr. Rajesh Verma
Dr. G. B. Pandey
Mr. Vishal Verma
All office staff
4. Guidance & Counseling Dr. G. B. Pandey
Mr. Vishal Verma
Mr. Harjeet Jadav
5. Office Management Dr. G. B. Pandey
Mr. Vishal verma
6. Building Maintenance Dr. G. B. Pandey
Mr. Dheeraj Verma
Mr. Pankaj Sharma
All Security Staff
7. Spoken English Mr. Harjeet Yadav
Mrs. Priyanka Chauhan
8. IT Club Mr. Anubhav Kumar
Ms. Ayushi Saxena
9. Subject Conveners Hindi Mrs. Deepti agrawal
English Mr. Harjeet Yadav
Maths Yogesh Sharma
Science Devendra Bhardwaj
S.St. Mr. Gaurav Sharma
Computer Mr. Anubhav Kumar
Commerce Dr. Lalit Yadav
10. Discipline Dr. G. B. Pandey
Mr. Devendra Bhardwaj
Mrs. Deepti Agrawal
11. Account Audit Dr. G. B. Pandey
Mr. Sudhir Chaturvedi
Mr. Gopal Verma
12. Health & Medical School doctor
Mr. Vishal Verma
Ms. Preeti Sharma
13. Admission Committee Mrs. Barkha Verma
Dr. G. B. Pandey
Mr. Vishal Verma
14. Cleanliness Mr. Sunder Singh
Ms. Preeti Sharma
All Supporting Staff
15. Morning Assembly Dr. G. B. Pandey
Mrs. Neelam Saxena
Mrs. Deepti Agrawal
Ms. Richa Sharma
16. Time Table Dr. G. B. Pandey
Ms. Richa Sharma
Mr. Vinay Kumar
Ms. Garima Mishra
17. Co-curricular Act. Mr. Gaurav Saini
Mr. Mukul Sharma
Ms. Richa Sharma
Ms. Richa Rawat
18. Science Exhibition Mr. Devendra Bhardwaj
Mrs. Rajani Sharma
Mrs. Neelam Saxena
19. Educational Council Mr. Bikram Roy
Mrs. Deepti Agrawal
20. Class Supervision Mr. Rajesh Verma
Mrs. Barkha Verma
Mr. Vishal Verma
Dr. G. B. Pandey
21. Sports Club Mr. Sunder Singh
Ms. Preeti Sharma
22. Gardening Club Mrs. Neelam Saxena
Ms. Richa Sharma
Ms. Richa Rawat
Mr. Deepesh Chaudhary
Both of two Gardeners
23. Vidyalaya Patrika Mr. Navdeep Kshetriya
Mrs. Deepti agrawal
Mrs. Shaline Soni
Mr. Vinay Kumar
24. Hindi Rajbhasha Mrs. Deepti Agarwal
Mrs. Shalini Soni
Mr. Vinay Kumar
25. Excursion Committee Mr. Vishal Verma
Mr. Vinay Kumar
Mr. Devendra Bhardwaj
Mr. sunder Singh
Ms. Preeti Sharma
26. Examination Committee Mr. Vinay Kumar
Mr. Devendra Bhardwaj
Ms. Garima Mishra
27. Science and Nature Mr. Vinay Kumar
Mrs. Rajani Sharma
Mr. Devendra Bhardwaj
28. Purchase Committee Mr. Vishal Verma
Mr. Vinay Kumar
Ms. Garima Mishra
29. Report Card Dr. G. B. Pandey
Mr. Anubhav Kumar
Mr. Vinay Kumar
30. Documentation Panel Dr. G. B. Pandey
Mrs. Bindiya Chaturvedi
Mr. Nikhilesh Agrawal
31. Fee Up-date Mr. Vishal verma
Mrs. Bindiya Chaturvedi
Mr. Nikhilesh Agarwal
Ms. Garima Mishra
32. Daily Circulars Dr. G. B. Pandey
Mr. Anubhav Kumar
Ms. Garima Mishra
33. Women Cell Mrs. Neelam Saxena
Mrs. Deepti Agarwal
Mrs. Shalini Soni
34. Corporal Punishment Mrs. Barkha Verma
Mr. Vishal Verma
Dr. G. B. Pandey
35. Transport Mr. Shakeel Ahmed
36. Digital Class room Mr. Anubhav Kumar